About KOLON, Location,Press Release
Plyester Film,Nylon Film,Others
Kolon Industries.inc,Family Company,Oversea Network
PT.Inamulti Intipack (Distributor)
About Indonesia,Travel,Hotel&Restaurant Recommedation,Related Side address list
 
 
About Indonesia About Travel
Related site address list



Government Office EMBASSIES
International Implements AIRPORT

Government Office

State Minister Coordinatior for Political and Security Affairs
 (Add) Jl. Medan Merdeka Barat No.15 Jakarta 10110
 (T) 384-9453 (F) 345-0018
State Minister Coordinator of Economic, Financial and for the Supervision of Development
 (Add) Jl. Lapangan Banteng Timur No.2-4 Jakarta 10710
 (T) 384-9895
State Minister coordinator for Production and Distribution Affairs
 (Add) Jl. Jend. Gatoto Subroto Kav.52-53 Jakarta 12950
 (T) 525-1738 (F) 525-2720
State Minister Coordinator for People's Welfare
 (Add) Jl. Medan Merdeka Barat No.3 Jakarta 10110
 (T) 384-9845 (F) 345-3055
State Minister of National Development / Chariman of BAPPENAS
 (Add) Jl. Taman Suropati No.2 Jakarta Pusat 10310
 (T) 384-9063 (F) 334-779
State Minister for Research & Technology/Chairman of BPPT
 (Add) Gedung BPPT Lt. III Jl. MH. Thamrin 8 Jakarta Pusat
 (T) 324-767
State Minister for Food Supply
 (Add) Jl. Kuningan Timur Blok M 2/5 Jakarta 12950
 (T) 525-0075 (F) 525-6855
State Minister for Population /Head of BKKBN
 (Add) Jl. Letjen Haryono MT Kav.9-10 Cawang Jaktim
State Minister for Agrarian /Chief of BPN
 (Add) Jl. Sisingamangaraja No.2 Kebayoran Baru Jakarta 12014
 (T) 722-22420
State Minister of Life Environment
 (Add) Jl. D.I. Panjaitan, Kebon Nanas, Jakarta Timur
 (T) 858-0067
State Minister of Women's Role
 (Add) Jl. Medan Merdeka Barat No.15 Jakarta 10110
 (T) 380-5539
State Minister for Youth Affairs and Sport
 (Add) Jl. Gerbang Pemuda NO.3 Senayan Jakarta Pusat
 (T) 573-8310 (F) 573-8313
State Minister for Utilization of State Aparatus
 (Add) Jl. Veteran III/2, Jakarta Pusat (T) 384-7028
State Minister for Housing
 (Add) Jl. Kebon Sirih No.31 Jakarta 10340
 (T) 323-235, 315-0541
State Minister for Investment Procurement / Chairman of BKPM
 (Add) Jl. Gatot Subroto No.44 Jakarta Selatan
 (T) 525-0023
Department of Home Affairs
 (Add) Department Dalam Negeri Jl. Medan Merdeka Utara No.7 Jakarta Pusat 10110
 (T) 384-2222, 330-101
Department of Foreign Affairs
 (Add) Jl. Taman Pejambon No.6, Jakarta 10110
 (T) 345-6014 (F) 381-3517
Department of Defence and Security
 (Add) Jl. Merdeka Barat No.13-14 Jakarta Pusat
 (T) 381-2028 (F) 384-5178
Armed Forces of The Republic of Indonesia
 (Add) Mabes ABRI Cilangkap (T) 342-679, 840-1243
Department of Juctice
 (Add) Jl. HR Rasuna Said, Kav 6-7 Kuningan (T) 525-3004
Department of Information
 (Add) Jl. Merdeka Barat No.9 Jakarta Pusat (T) 374-392
Department of Finance
 (Add) Jl. Lap. Banteng Timur No.2-4 Jakarta 10710 (T) 365-364, 380-8388
Department of Industry and Trade
 (Add) Jl. Gatot Subroto Kav. 52-53 Lt. II Jakarta (T) 525-5509 (F) 520-1606
Department of cooperative and Small Entrepeneur Guidance
 (Add) Jl. H.R. Rasuna Said Kav.3-5 Jakarta 12940 (T) 520-4374
Department of Agriculture
 (Add) Jl. Harsono RM No.3. Ragunan Pasar Minggu, Jakarta Selatan 12550
 (T) 780-4247
Department of Forestry
 (Add) Gedung Manggala Wanabakti Blok I Lt.4 (T) 573-0307
Department of Mines and Energy
 (Add) Jl. Medan Merdeka Selatan No.18, Jakarta
 (T) 360-232 (F) 384-7461
Department of Public Works
 (Add) Jl. Pattimura No.20 Kebayoran Baru Jakarta
 (T) 726-2805 (F) 726-0769
Department of Communication
 (Add) Jl. Medan Merdeka Barat 8, Jakarta 10110 (T) 384-6712
Department of Tourism, Post and Telecommunication
 (Add) Jl. Medan Merdeka Barat 16-19, Jakarta 10110 (T) 345-6705
Department of Manpower Affairs
 (Add) Jl. Gatoto Subroto Kav. 51 Jakarta 12950 (T) 525-5685
Department of Transmigration Squatter Resettlement
 (Add) Jl. Taman Makam Pahlawan No.17 Jakarta Selatan (T) 798-9928
Department of Education and Culture
 (Add) Jl. Sudirman Senayan Jakarta Pusat (T) 573-1618 (F) 573-6870
Department of Health
 (Add) Jl. H.R. Rasuna Said Blok X.5 Kav.4-9 Lt.2 Blok A Jakarta 12950
 (T) 520-1590 (F) 520-1591
Department of Religious Affairs
 (Add) Jl. Lapangan Banteng Barat No.3-4 Jakarta (T) 381-1678
Department of Social Affairs
 (Add) Jl. Salemb Raya No.28 Jakarta Pusat 10430 (T) 310-3781 (F) 310-3783
National development Planning Agency
 (Add) Jl. Taman Suropati 2 Jakarta Pusat (T) 384-9063 (F) 334-779
Agency for Assement and Application of Technology
 (Add) Gedung II BPPT Teknologi Lt.24 Jl. M.H. Thamrin No.8 Jakarta 10340
 (T) 324-703 (F) 328-169
State Secret Institution
 (Add) Jl. Harsono RM No.70 Ragunan, Ps. Minggu Jakarta 12550 (T) 780-5814
National Institute of Administration
 (Add) Jl. Veteran No.10 Jakarta 10110 (T) 386-8201 (F) 384-8860
Coordinating Agency for Family Planning
 (Add) Jl. Permata No.1 Halim Perdanakusuma Jakarta 13650 (T) 800-9021
Development and Finance Control Agency
 (Add) Jl. Hayam Wuruk No.7 Jakarta Pusat (T) 384-2170
National board of Land Affairs
 (Add) Jl. Sisingamangaraja No.2 Kebayoran Baru Jakarta 12110 (T) 722-2420
National Security and Defence Council
 (Add) Jl. Merdeka Barat No.15 Jakarta Pusat (T) 345-1063
Central Bureau of Statistic
 (Add) Jl. Dr. Sutomo No.6-8 Jakarta 10710 (T) 381-0291 (F) 351-9744
State Logistic Agency
 (Add) Jl. Jend. Gatot Subroto No.49, Jakarta 12950 (T) 525-0267
Development of Source and Charity for the Pancasila's Studies Agency
 (Add) Jl. Taman Pejambon No.2 Jakarta Pusat 10410 (T)344-0270 (F)384-1166
Institute of State Personnel Administration
 (Add) Jl. Letjen sutoyo No.12 Cililitan, Jakarta Timur (T) 809-2423
Board of Telecommunication Advisory
 (Add) Jl. Kebon Sirih No.36 Jakarta 10110 (T) 380-7822
National Institute of Space and Aeronautics
 (Add) Jl. Pemuda Persil No.1 Rawamangun, Jakarta 13220 (T) 489-4815
The Investment Coordinating Board
 (Add) Jl. Gatot Suborto NO.44 Jakarta Selatan (T) 525-0023
Indonesian Institute of Sciences
 (Add) Jl. Gatot Suborto No.10, Jakarta 12710 (T) 525-1831
Coordinating Board of Survey and National Charting Development
 (Add) Jl. Raya Jakarta Bogor KM. 46 Cibinong 16911 Jawa Barat
 (T) 875-3067 (F) 875-2064
National Board of Environment Affairs Control
 (Add) Gedung Arthaloka Lt.I Jl. Sudirman No.2 Jakarta 10220 (T)251-2441 (F)251-147
National Atomic Energy Agency
 (Add) Jl. Kuningan Barat, Mampang Prapatan Jakarta Selatan 12710
 (T) 520-4246 (F) 525-1110
National aeronautic and Astronautic Council
 (Add) Jl. Pemuda Persil No.1 Rawamangun, Jakarta 13220 (T) 489-4815
National Archives
 (Add) Jl. Ampera raya Cilandak Timur Jakarta Selatan
 (T) 781-2715 (F) 780-5812
National Library
 (Add) Jl. Selemba Raya 28A Jakarta 10430 (T) 310-1411 (F) 310-1472
The National Research Centre for Science and Technology
 (Add) Gedung 120- TNC Lt.II Kawasan Puspiptek Serpong Tangerang 15314
 (T) 756-0001
Peoples Consultative Congress
 (Add) Gedung Lokawirasabha MPR/DPR TI Lt.III Jl. Gatot Subroto Jakarta 10270
 (T) 571-5322
House of Representatives
 (Add) Jl. Jend Gatot Subroto Jakarta 10270 (T) 571-5322
Supreme Court
 (Add) Jl. Medan Merdeka Utara No.9-13 Jakarta 10110
 (T) 384-3348 (F) 381-1057
Supreme Advisory Council
 (Add) Jl. Medan Merdeka Utara 15 Jakarta Pusat (T) 381-3910
State Audit Board
 (Add) Jl. Gatot Subroto No.31 Jakarta Pusat (T)570-4328
Attorney General's Office
 (Add) Jl. sultan Hasnuddin No.1 Kebayoran Baru Jakarta Selatan (T) 720-8557
Bank of Indonesia
 (Add) Jl. M.H. Thamrin No.2 Jakarta 10002 (T) 231-1188

EMBASSIES

AFGHANISTAN
 (Add) Jl. Dr. Kusumaatmaja SH No. 15, Meteng -Jakarta Pusat (T) 314-3169 (F) 335-390
ALGERIA
  (Add) Jl. HR Rasuna Said Kav.10-11 Kuningan - Jakarta 12950
 (T) 525-4719 (F) 525-4624
ARGENTINA
 (Add) Menara Mulia, Suite 1901 Jl. Gatot Subroto Kav.9-11 Jakarta 12910
 (T) 526-5661/2 (F) 526-5664
AUSTRALIA
 (Add) Jl. HR Rasuna Said Kav. C 15-16 Jakarta Selatan 12940
 (T) 522-7111 (F) 522-7101
AUSTRIA
 (Add) Jl. Diponegoro No.44, Menteng Jakarta Pusat
 (T)338-090/101 (F) 390-4927
BANGLADESH
 (Add) Jl. Denpasar Raya No.3 Blok A-13 Kav.10, Kuningan, Jakarta
 (T) 525-1986 (F) 526-1807
BELGIUM
 (Add) Deutsche Bank Building, 16th Floor Jl. Imam Bonjol No.80 Jakarta 10310
 (T) 316-2030 (F) 316-2035
BRAZIL
 (Add) MENARA MULIA Suite 1602, 16th Floor Jl. Jend. Gatot Subroto Kav.9-11 Jakarta Selatan
 (T) 526-5656 (F) 526-5659
BRUNEI DARUSSALAM
 (Add) Gedung G.K.B.I. 19 Floor Jl. Jend. Sudirman No.28 (T) 574-1437 (F) 574-1463
BULGARIA
 (Add) Jl. Iman Bonjol No.34-36 Jakarta 10310 (T) 390-4048 (F) 390-4049
CAMBODIA
 (Add) Kintamani Raya C15, No.33 Jakarta Selatan 12950 (T) 919-2895 (F) 520-2673
CANADA
 (Add) Wisma Metropolitan I, 5th Floor Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav.29 Jakarta 12920
 (T) 525-0709 (F) 570-1494
CHILE
 (Add) Bina Mulia I Building, 7th Floor Jl. HR Rasuna Said, Kav.10 Kuningan - Jakarta 12950
 (T) 5201131 (F) 520-1955
CHINA
 (Add) Jl. Mega Kuningan No.2 Casablanca JKT 12950
 (T) 576-1039 (F) 576-1034
COLOMBIA
 (Add) Central Plaza Building, 16th Floor Jl. Sudirman Kav.48, Jakarta
 (T) 525-6446 (F) 520-7717
CROATIA
 (Add) Menara Mulia, Suite 2101 Jl. Jend. Gatot Subroto Kav.9-11 Jakarta 12930
 (T) 525-7822 (F) 520-4073
CUBA
 (Add) Vila Pajaten Mas Blok G/No.4 Pejaten, Pasar Minggu Jakarta
 (T) 750-9823 (F) 780-6673
OCZECHO
 (Add) Jl. Gereja Theresia No.20 Jakarta Pusat PO Box 1319
 (T) 390-4075 (F) 336-282
DENMARK
 (Add) Bina Mulia Building, 4th Floor Jl. HR Rasuna Said Kav.10 Jakarta 12950
 (T) 520-4350 (F) 520-1962
EGYPT
 (Add) Jl. Tenku Umar No.68, Menteng Jakarta Pusat
 (T) 314-3440 (F) 314-5073
FINLAND
 (Add) Bina Mulia Buinding I, 10th Floor Jl. HR Rasuna Said Kav.10, Kuningan, Jakarta 12950
 (T) 525-6980 (F) 525-2033
FRANCE
 (Add) Jl. MH Thamrin No.20 Jakarta (T) 314-2807 (F) 314-3338
GERMANY
 (Add) Jl. MH Thamrin No.1 Jakarta (T) 390-1750 (F) 390-1757
GREAT BRITAIN
 (Add) Jl. MH Thamrin No.75 Jakarta (T) 315-6264 (F) 314-1824
HOLYSEE
 (Add) Jl. Medan Merdeka Timur N-18 Jakarta Pusat (T) 384-1142 (F) 384-1143
HUNGARY
 (Add) Jl. HR Rusuna Said Kav.X/3 Kuningan Jakarta 12950
 (T) 520-3459 (F) 520-3461
INDIA
 (Add) Jl. HR Rusuna Said S-1 Kuningan Jakarta 12950
 (T) 520-4150 (F) 520-4160
IRAN
 (Add) Jl. HOS Cokroaminoto No.110 Meteng, Jakarta Pusat
 (T) 331-378/331-391 (F) 310-7860
IRAQ
 (Add) Jl. Teuku Umar No.38 Menteng Jakarta 10350
 (T) 390-4067/9 (F) 390-4066
ITALY
 (Add) Jl. Diponegoro No.45, Menteng, Jakarta 10310
 (T) 337-445 (F) 337-422
JAPAN
 (Add) Jl. MH Thamrin No.24, Jakarta (T) 324-308 (F) 325-460
JORDAN
 (Add) Jl. Denpasar Raya Blok A-13 Kav.01-02, Kuningan Jakarta 12950
 (T) 520-4400 (F) 520-2447
KOREA (REP. DEMOKRASI RAKYAT KOREA)
 (Add) Jl. HR Rasuna Said Kav. X-5 Kuningan, Jakarta 12950
 (T) 521-0183 (F) 390-5484
KOREA (REP.KOREA)
 (Add) Jl. Jend Gatot Subroto No.57 Jakarta Selatan
 (T) 520-1915 (F) 525-4159
KUWAIT
 (Add) Jl. Denpasar Raya Blok A No. スケ 1 Kuningan Timur, Jakarta 12950
 (T) 520-2480 (F) 520-4359
LAOS
 (Add) Jl. Patra Kuningan スコ No.1A, Kuningan Jakarta Selatan
 (T) 522-7862 (F) 522-9601
LEBANON
 (Add) Jl. YBR V, Kuningan 82 Jakarta 12950
 (T) 525-3074/526-4306 (F) 520-7121
LIBYA
 (Add) Jl. Pekalongan No.24 Menteng, Jakarta Pusat
 (T) 335-308/335-754 (F) 335-726
MALAYSIA
 (Add) Jl. HR Rasuna Said Kav. X/6 No.1-3 Kuningan, Jakarta 12940
 (T) 522-4947 (F) 522-4974
MEXICO
 (Add) Menara Mulia, Suite 2306 Jl. Jend. Gatot Subroto Kav.9-11 Jakarta Selatan 12930
 (T) 520-3980 (F) 520-3978
MOROCCO
 (Add) Kuningan Plaza, South Tower Suite 512 Jl. HR Rasuna Said Kav. C 11-14,
 Kuningan, Jakarta 12950 (T) 520-0773 (F) 520-0586
MYANMAR
 (Add) Jl. H. Agus Salim No.109, Menteng, Jakarta Pusat
 (T) 314-0440 (F) 327-204
KINGDOM OF THE NETHERLANDS
 (Add) Jl. HR Rasuna Said Kav. S-3, Kuningan, Jakarta 12950
 (T) 525-1515 (F)570-0734
NEW ZEALAND
 (Add) BRI ケ Building, 23rd Floor Jl. Jend. sudirman Kav.44-46 Jakarta Pusat 10210
 (T) 570-9460 (F) 570-9457
NIGERIA
 (Add) Jl. Taman Patra XIV No.11-11A, Kuningan Timur, Jakarta
 (T) 526-0922 (F) 526-0924
NORWAY
 (Add) Menara Rajawali, 25th Floor Jl. Mega Kuningan Lot #5-1 Kawasan Mega
  Kuningan Jakarta 12950 (T)576-1523/4 (F) 576-1537
PAKISTAN
 (Add) Jl. Teuku Umar No.50, Menteng, Jakarta Pusat
 (T) 314-4088 (F) 310-3945
PALESTINE
 (Add) Jl. Diponegoro No.59, Menteng, Jakarta 10310
 (T) 323-521 (F)310-8011
PAPUA NEW GUINEA
 (Add) Panin Bank Center, 6th Floor, Jl. Jend. Sudirman No.1, Jakarta 10270
 (T) 725-1218 (F) 720-1012
PERU
 (Add) Menara Rajawali, 12th Floor Jl. Mega Kuningan Lot #5-1 Kawasan Mega
 Kuningan JKT-SEL 12950 (T) 576-1820/1 (F) 576-1825
PHILIPPINES
 (Add) Jl. Imam Bonjol No.6-8, Menteng, Jakarta Pusat (T) 310-0334 (F) 315-1167
POLAND
 (Add) Jl. Diponegoro No.65, Menteng, JKT Pusat /Jl. H.R. Rasuna Said Kav.ス
  Blok コ/3 Kuningan JKT-SEL
 (T) 314-0509 (F) 327-343 /(T) 252-5938´40 (F) 252-5958
ROMANIA
 (Add) Jl. Teuku cik Di Tiro NO.42-A, Menteng, Jakarta Pusat
 (T) 310-6240 (F) 390-7759
RUSSIA
 (Add) Jl. H.R. Rasuna Said Kav.7, 1-2, Kuningan JKT-SEL
 (T) 522-2912 (F) 522-2916
SAUDI ARABIA
 (Add) Jl. MT Haryono Kav.27, Cawang Atas, Jakarta Timur
 (T) 801-1533, 801-1537
SINGAPORE
 (Add) Jl. HR Rasuna Said Block X/4 Kav. 2, Kuningan, Jakarta 12950
 (T) 520-1489/3 (F) 520-1486
SLOVAKIA
 (Add) Jl. Prof. Moh. Yamin, SH No.29, Menteng, Jakarta Pusat 10310
 (T) 310-1068 (F) 310-1180
SOUTH AFRICA
 (Add) Wisma GKBI 7th Floor Suite 705 Jl. Jend. Gatot Subroto Kav.9-11, Jakarta 12930
 (T) 574-0660 (F) 574-0661
SPAIN
 (Add) Jl. Haji Agus Salim No.61 Menteng, Jakarta Pusat 10350
 (T) 335-940 (F) 325-996
SUDAN
 (Add) Wisma Bank Dharmala, 7th Floor Suite 01, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav.28, Jakarta 12910
 (T) 521-2075 (F) 521-2077
SWEDEN
 (Add) Menara Rajawali, 9th Floor Jl. Mega Kuningan Lot #5-1 Kawasan Mega
 Kuningan Jakarta 12950 (T) 576-2690 (F) 576-2691
SWITSERLAND
 (Add) Jl. HR Rasuna Said, Blok X3/2 Kuningan, Jakarta 12950
 (T) 525-6061 (F) 520-2289
SYRIAN ARAB REPUBLIC
 (Add) Jl. Karang Asem I NO.8, Kuningan Raya, Jakarta 12950
 (T) 520-4117 (F) 520-2511
THAILAND
 (Add) Jl. Imam Bonjol 74, Jakarta Pusat 10310
 (T) 390-4055 (F) 310-7469
TUNISIA
 (Add) Wisma Dharmala Sakti 11st Floor, Jl. Jend. Sudirman No.32, Jakarta 10220
 (T) 570-4220 (F) 570-0016
TURKEY
 (Add) Jl. HR Rasuna Said, Kav. 1, Kuningan, Jakarta 12950
 (T) 525-6250 (F) 522-6056
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
 (Add) Jl.Prof. Dr. Satrio(Singaraja) C-4 Kav.16-17, Kuningan Timor JKT-SEL 12048
 (T) 520-6518 (F) 520-6526
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
 (Add) 5, Jl. Medan Merdeka Selatan No.5 Jakarta Pusat 10110
 (T) 344-221 (F) 386-2259
VENEZUELA
 (Add) Jl. Taman Patra ゴゲ/1 Patra Kuningan ケ Jakarta Selatan 12950
 (T) 522-4262 (F) 522-7549
VIETNAM
 (Add) 25, Jl. Teuku Umar No.25, Menteng, Jakarta Pusat
 (T) 310-0358 (F) 314-9615
YEMEN
 (Add) 29, Jl. Yusuf Adiwinata Memteng, Jakarta Pusat
 (T) 390-4074 (F) 390-4946
YUGOSLAVIA
 (Add) 109, Jl. H.O.S. Cokroaminoto Menteng, Jakarta 10310
 (T) 314-3560 (F) 314-3613
EUROPEAN UNION
 (Add) Wisma Dharmala sakti, 16th Fl. Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav.32 Jakarta 10064
 (T) 570-6076 (F) 570-6075


International Implements

UNITYED NATIONS DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMME(UNDP)
 (Add) United Nations Building Jl. M.H. Thamrin No.14, P.O.BOX.2338 Jakarta Pusat
 (T) 314-1308 (F) 314-5251
UNITED NATIONS INFORMATION CETNER (UNIC)
 (Add) Gedung Dewan Pers 5th Floor, Jl. Kebon Sirih No.32-34, P.O.BOX.2338
 (T) 380-0292 (F) 380-0274
INTERNATIONAL LABOUR ORGANIZATION (ILO)
 (Add) ILO OFFICE, United Nations Building Jl. M.H. Thamrin NO.14, P.O.BOX. 1075 Jakarta Pusat
 (T) 314-1308 (F) 310-0766
UNITED NATIONS POPULATION FUND (UNFPA)
 (Add) United Nations Building Jl. M.H. Thamrin No.14, P.O.BOX.2338 Jakarta Pusat
 (T) 3907121 (F) 327902
UNITED NATIONS CHILDREN'S FUND (UNICEF)
 (Add) Wisma Metropolitan II 10th and 11th Floor Jl. Sudirman, Kav.31, Jakarta 12920
 (T) 570-5816 (F) 571-1326
FOOD AND AGRICULTURE ORGANIZATION (FAO)
 (Add) FAO Representative United Nations Building Jl. M.H. Thamrin No.14, P.O.BOX. 2338 Jakarta
Pusat
 (T) 314-1308
WORLD FOOD PROGRAMME (WFP)
 (Add) United Nations Building Jl. M.H. Thamrin No.14, P.O.BOX.2338 Jakarta Pusat
 (T) 314-1308, 314-0066
UNITED NATIONS HIGH COMMISSIONER FOR REFUGEES (UNHCR)
 (Add) Gedung Arya 14 floor Jl. Kebon Sirih No.75 JKT (T) 3912888 (F) 3912777
UNITED NATIONS DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMME (UNDP)
 (Add) United Nations Building Jl. M.H. Thamrin No.14, P.O.BOX.2338 Jakarta Pusat
 (T) 314-1308 (F) 3145251
INTERNATIONAL COMMITTEE OF THE RED CROSS (ICRC)
 (Add) Jl. Iskandarsyah I NO.14 Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan P.O.BOX.4122, 1204
 (T) 720-7252, 720-0335, 739-6756 (F) 7200335
ECONOMIC AND SOCIAL COMMISSION FOR ASIA AND THE PACIFIC (ESCAP CGPRT CENTER)
 (Add) Jl. Merdeka No.145, Bogor 16111 (T)0251-343277/356813 (F)0251-336290
CENTER FOR INTERNATIONAL FORESTRY RESEARCH (CIFOR)
 (Add) CIFOR Situ Gede Jl. Bogor Barat 16680, Jawa Barat Indonesia P.O.Box 6596
 (T) 0251-622622 (F)0251-622100
ASEAN-INTER PARLIAMENTARY ORGENIZATION (AIPO) (AIPO SECRETARIAT)
 (Add) DPR-RI Building, Grahakarana Section Jl. Jend. Gatot Subroto, Jakarta 10270
 (T) 571-5691 (F) 573-1319
ASIAN DEVELOPMENT BANK (ADB)
 (Add) Gedung BRI II, 7th Floor Suite 706 Jl. Sudirman Kav.44-46, Jakarta
 (T) 251-2721 (F)251-2749
ASEAN SECRETARIAT
 (Add) 70 A Jl. Sisingamangaraja P.O.Box 2072, Jakarta 12110 (T) 726-2991 (F) 739-6234


AIRPORT

KoreanAir(KAL) City Office 521-2180
KoreanAir(KAL) AIR Office 550-2389
Garuda Indonesia 625-6777
Singapore Airlines 570-4411
Japan Airlines 550-7110
Asiana Airlines 319-04132
Cathay Pacific Airways 515-1747
AIR NEWZEALAND 588-195
AM-ERICAN Airlines 521-2340
QANTAS Airways 327-707


move to top of screen.